2018 world Cup: Schedule for all matches of the 2018 world Cup in Russia

The official broadcaster of the tournament in Ukraine will be the TV channels “inter” and NTN.

ЧС-2018: Розклад всіх матчів чемпіонату світу 2018 року в РФ

The final of the 2018 world Cup will be held from 14 June to 15 July 2018, informs Rus.Media.

We will remind that the official broadcaster of the tournament in Ukraine will be the TV channels “inter” and NTN.

The 2018 world Cup. Schedule:

Group A

14 Jun

18.00 Russia – Saudi Arabia – TC “inter”

15 Jun

15.00 Egypt – Uruguay – TC “inter”

19 Jun

21.00 Russia – Egypt – TK “inter”

20 Jun

18.00 Uruguay – Saudi Arabia – TC “inter”

25 Jun

17.00 the Uruguay – Russia – TK “inter”

17.00 Saudi Arabia – Egypt – TK NTN

Group B

15 Jun

18.00 Morocco – Iran – TC “inter”

21.00 Portugal – Spain – TK “inter”

20 Jun

15.00 Portugal, Morocco, TC “inter”

21.00 Iran, Spain, TC “inter”

25 Jun

21.00 Iran – Portugal – TC “inter”

21.00 Spain – Morocco TK NTN

Group C

16 Jun

13.00 France – Australia – TC “inter”

19.00 Peru – Denmark – TK “inter”

21 Jun

15.00 France – Peru – TC “inter”

18.00 Denmark – Australia – TC “inter”

26 Jun

17.00 Denmark – France – TK “inter”

17.00 Australia – Peru – TK NTN

Group D

16 Jun

15.00 Argentina – Iceland – TC “inter”

22.00 Croatia – Nigeria – TC “inter”

21 Jun

21.00 Argentina – Croatia – TK “inter”

22 Jun

21.00 Nigeria – Argentina – TK NTN

21.00 Iceland – Croatia – TK “inter”

Group E

17 Jun

15.00 Costa Rica- Serbia – TC “inter”

21.00 Brazil – Switzerland – TK “inter”

22 Jun

15.00 Brazil – Costa Rica- TC “inter”

21.00 Serbia – Switzerland – TK “inter”

27 Jun

21.00 Serbia – Brazil – TK “inter”

21.00 Switzerland – Costa Rica – TK NTN

Group F

17 Jun

18.00 Germany – Mexico – TK “inter”

18 Jun

15.00 Sweden – South Korea – TC “inter”

23 Jun

18.00 Germany – Sweden – TK “inter”

21.00 South Korea – Mexico – TK “inter”

27 Jun

17:00 South Korea – Germany – TK “inter”

17:00 Mexico – Sweden – TK NTN

Group G

18 Jun

18:00 Belgium – Panama – TK “inter”

21:00 Tunisia – England – TC “inter”

23 Jun

15.00 Belgium – Tunisia – TC “inter”

24 Jun

15.00 England – Panama – TK “inter”

28 Jun

21:00 England – Belgium – TC “inter”

21:00 Panama Tunisia – TK NTN

Group H

19 Jun

15.00 Poland – Senegal – TC “inter”

18.00 Colombia – Japan – TK “inter”

24 Jun

18.00 Japan – Senegal – TC “inter”

21.00 Poland – Colombia – TK “inter”

28 Jun

17.00 Japan – Poland – TK NTN

17.00 Senegal – Colombia – TK “inter”

1/8 finals

30 June

17.00 Winner group C – second place group D (1)- TC “inter”

21.00 Winner group A vs second place group B (2)- TK “inter”

July 1,

17.00 Winner group b – second place group A (3)- TK “inter”

21.00 Winner group D – second place group C (4)- TK “inter”

2 Jul

17.00 Winner group E – second group F (5)- TK “inter”

21.00 Winner group G – second group H (6)- TK “inter”

3 Jul

17.00 Winner group F – second group E (7)- TK “inter”

21.00 Winner group H – second group G (8)- TK “inter”

Quarter-finals

6 Jul

17.00 Winner 2 – winner 1 (1)- TK “inter”

21.00 Winner 5 – winner 6 (2)- TK “inter”

7 Jul

17.00 Winner 7 – winner 8 (3)- TK “inter”

21.00 Winner 3 – winner 4 (4)- TK “inter”

Semi-finals

10 Jul

21.00 Winner 1 – winner 2 (1)- TK “inter”

21.00 Winner 3 – winner 4 (2)- TK “inter”

The match for third place

14 Jul

17.00 Loser 1 – loser 2 – TK “inter”

The final

15 Jul

18.00 Winner 1 – winner 2 – TK “inter”

Share Button

Leave a Reply

avatar
  Subscribe  
Notify of